Product Name：Rosemary Oil
Latin Name：Rosemarinus offcinalis L.
Where to buy Rosemary Oil with lowering Rosemary Oil price and high quality? As the professional Rosemary Oil company,Plamed is your best choice.
10% diterpene phenols and acids
Leaf (Dried, 100% Natural)
Supercritical Carbon Dioxide Extraction
As antioxidant, it is well used in various plant oils, animal lipids, meat and chicken goods, fish
and sea foods, baked foods, flavorings, man-made butter, noodles, soups, and so on, to
prolong their shelf life. And it can be used also as health supplements, and cosmetics ingredients.
N.W. 5kgs, 10kgs, 25kgs, packed with HDPE container filled with nitrogen gas. Stored in a
closed, away-from-light container under 25℃. It should be used over within 3 months when the
container is opened.
2 years if sealed and stored in the recommended conditions.